РЕЙТИНГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА 2018-2019

Название коллектива, городБаллы
1.«DEMIREL» Сакский р-н6035
2.«DOMINANTA» г.Симферополь5068
3.«МАСТЕРСКАЯ ТАНЦА» г.Симферополь3077
4.«SMILE» г.Евпатория2566
5.«FORCE»  г. Симферополь2417
6.«ART VISION» г.Симферополь2152
7.«GRAND PAS» г.Севастополь1984
8.«ALTER EGO»  г.Симферополь1636
9.«ДИВА» г.Севастополь1626
10.«МАНДАРИН» г.Красноперекопск1439
11.«АНТУРАЖ» г.Красноперекопск1296
12.«STEP TO VIСTORY» г.Красноперекопск1271
13.«ARTWEY»   г.Симферополь1078
14.«МАЛЕНЬКИЙ СЮРПРИЗ»  пгт. Советский1065
15.«ВОЛНА» г.Ялта1058
16.Вокальная студия Оксаны Тригуб г.Евпатория1022
17.«ФЕНИКС»  пгт. Щебетовка998
18.«ATESH»  г.Симферополь985
19. «Альтернатива» г.Санкт-Петербург983
20.«ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС» г.Армянск952
21.«FREESTYLE» г.Симферополь932
22.«СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ГОРОД» г. Красноперекопск813
23.«СЕРПАНТИН» Нижнегорский район810
24.БАЛЕТ-СТУДИЯ «CLASSIC» г.Севастополь808
25.«РОДНИЧОК» пгт. Октябрьское804
26. «Liberty dance» г.Челябинск802
27.«SHELDER» г.Симферополь801
28. «Мозаика» г.Псков769
29.«СТИМУЛ»  Симферопольский район750
30.«ЯНАРДАГЪ» г.Симферополь711
31.«РИТМ-DANCE»  г. Севастополь710
32.«ПРЕСТИЖ» г.Симферополь661
33.«ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ» г.Алушта612
34.«ТРИУМФ» г.Красноперекопск609
35.«SALSA» г.Евпатория603
36.«НЕСИЛЬ» г.Симферополь587
37. «Юность»  г.Владикавказ573
38.«ВIТЕРЕЦЬ» пгт. Октябрьское570
39.«LIME» г.Симферополь559
40.«MIX СТИЛЬ» г.Симферополь554
41.«СМАЙЛ» г.Симферопроль549
42.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ»  г.Симферополь540
43.«ФАНТАЗЁРЫ» г.Симферополь539
44.«ИМПЕРИЯ» г.Евпатория519
45.«MUSIC SAFE» г.Симферополь519
46.«ШКОЛЬНЫЕ ГОДЫ» пгт.Первомайское514
47.«STAR KIDS» г.Симферополь507
48.«ИМИДЖ» г.Симферополь (рук.Молотова И.В.)502
49.«INDIGO» г.Симферополь498
50. «Пульс» г.Красногорск Московская обл487
51.«МВД» пгт.Нижнегорск478
52.«КАЛЕЙДОСКОП» г.Симферополь472
53.«INSKY» Симферопольский район466
54.«ПЛАСТИЛИН» г.Красноперекопск432
55.«VICTORY  DANCE»  г. Симферополь421
56.«ВЕРСАЛЬ» г.Севастополь412
57.«ИЛЬХАМ» г.Бахчисарай411
58.«УЛЬТРАМАРИН» г.Севастополь409
59.«В ДВИЖЕНИИ» г.Феодосия408
60.«МЕВЗУ»  Сакский р-н406
61.«ДИЕЗ» г.Евпатория399
62.«ГРАЦИЯ» г.Алушта396
63.«ЛЮБИМКИ» г.Евпатория395
64.«ДОМИСОЛЬКА» г.Симферополь389
65.«МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ СИЯНИЕ»  г.Симферополь380
66.«ФУЭТЕ» г.Ялта373
67.«ЮНОСТЬ» г.Симферополь373
68.«СИНЯЯ ПТИЦА» г.Судак357
69. «Лотос» г.Астрахань352
70.«ГЛОРИЯ» Симферопольский район347
71.«ГРАЦИЯ» г.о.Мытищи Московская обл.346
72.«CLASSIC»  г.Севастополь344
73.«КОЛИБРИ» г.Новороссийск339
74.«DANCE LIFE» г.Красноперекопск325
75.«ДАНКО» г.Ялта324
76.Dance HOUSE г.Симферополь324
77.«АЛЛЕГРО» Белогорский р-н323
78.«IRIDANC» г.Симферополь320
79.«ART_LAB»  г.Евпатория317
80.«ЛИЦЕДЕИ» г.Симферополь316
81.«ЭВЕРГРИНС-КИДС»  г.Керчь311
82.«ШКОДЫ» г.Севастополь п.Кача307
83.«ТИРЛЯМ» г.Симферополь302
84.«COLIBRI» г.Алушта302
85. «Точка роста» г.Тейково   Ивановская302
86. «Ровесник» Краснодарский край,300
87.«ВАРИРАЧ» г.Керчь295
88.«ИЛАРИТА» г.Керчь290
89.«VICTORY» г.Евпатория288
90. «Авангард» г.Павловск Воронежская285
91.«ТРИУМФ»  г.Алушта284
92.«НЕПОСЕДЫ» г.Армянск282
93.«ШОКОЛАД» г.Армянск- г.Красноперекопск279
94.«ФЛЕШ» Симферопольский район (рук.Баталичева О.С.)270
95.«ИМПРОВИЗ» г.Ялта265
96.«ИЛЛЮЗИЯ»  Нижнегорский р-он . п. Нижнегорский264
97.«СИТИ-ДЖЕМ» г.Красноперекопск257
98.«ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ» г.Симферополь251
99.«ВАЛЬСЕТ» г.Евпатория246
100.«АКВАМАРИН»  г.Евпатория246
101.«МИНИ-МАКСИ» пгт.Нижнегорский241
102.«ФАНТАЗЁРЫ» г.Пушкино Московская обл.235
103. «Веснушки» г.Липецк231
104.«FIDAN» г.Симферополь230
105. Студия «Квест» г.Новосибирск221
106. «Тополек» Краснодарский край,218
107.«КРЫМСКИЕ ЖЕМЧУЖИНЫ» г.Симферополь(рук.Покидько Е.Х-М.)217
108.«ДЕБЮТ» пгт.Октябрьское214
109.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ» г.Ялта213
110.«RE-PROJECT» г.Керчь211
111. «Карамель» г.Севастополь211
112.«ПАРАД НАДЕЖД» г.Ялта210
113.«Fa-Mi-Ly» г.Красноперекопск210
114.«ПЛАСТИЛИН» г.Севастополь208
115.«РАДУГА» Сакский район с.Уютное208
116.«КРЫМСКИЕ ЖЕМЧУЖИНЫ» Бахчисарайский район с.Песчаное207
117. «Лазурит» г.Батайск  Ростовская202
118.«ДЖЕРЕЛЬЦЕ» Симферопльский район200
119.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ ТАНЦА» Симферопольский район199
120.«ГЕЛИОС» г.Алушта195
121.«SMILE» г. Алушта188
122.«FANTASY» г.Евпатория184
123.«ФУЭТЕ» г.Симферополь183
124.«ГАРМОНИЯ» г.Симферополь182
125.«ГЛОРИЯ» г.Феодосия181
126.«СВОЙ СТИЛЬ» г.Симферополь (рук.Моргунова Э.А.)181
127.«ТАЛИСМАН» Симферопольский район172
128.«МЕЛЕВШЕ» г.Судак170
129.«ESKAdance» Кировский район167
130.«СВОЙ СТИЛЬ» г.Симферополь (рук.Максимова Я.В.)164
131.«DANCE CLASS»   г.Красноперекопск164
132.«ЛА-ЭСПИРАЛЬ» г.Феодосия161
133.«СЮРПРИЗ» г.Симферополь160
134.«АРАБЕСК» г.Евпатория158
135.«ДШИ ИМ.Р.В. СЕРДЮКА» г.Керчь158
136.«ТИП ТОП» г.Евпатория158
137. «Глюкоза»  п.Межводное154
138.«СТИЛЬ» пгт.Черноморское153
139.«LIL BALLERINE» г.Симферополь148
140.«ЧЕРНОМОРОЧКИ» г.Ялта147
141.«СВОЙ СТИЛЬ» г.Симферополь142
142.«НИКОЛАЙЧИКИ» г.Евпатория142
143.«JAZZ BAND» г.Евпатория140
144.«КАЛИНКА» г.Севастополь с.Терновка134
145.«СТОЛИЦА» г.Евпатория133
146.«ЛЕДИ А» г.Симферополь129
147.«ВИКТОРИЯ» г.Красноперекопск127
148.«ИМПУЛЬС» г.Севастополь пгт.Кача124
149.«DC DANCE» г.Джанкой123
150. «Родничок» г.Макеевка ДНР118
151.«КАЛИНКА» г.Феодосия пгт.Щебетовка115
152.«ФАНТАЗИЯ» г.Астрахань112
153.«АРЕНА» г.Саки111
154.«SOUTH KiDS» г.Ялта111
155.«VIOLIN—KIDS» п.Октябрьский110
156.«VIOLA» п.Октябрьский110
157.Образцовый ансамбль скрипачей г.Керчь109
158. «Крымушки» пгт.Красногвардейское108
159. «Нарты» г.Владикавказ108
160.«ЭЛЕГИЯ»  г.Алушта105
161.Ансамбль скрипачей «ДоМиСольКа» г.Симферополь105
162.  «ОлекС» г.Санкт-Петербург105
163.«СЮРПРИЗ» г.Ялта103
164.«СОЛОВУШКА» г.Симферополь100
165.«ТОПОЛЁК» г.Севастополь99
166.«МЛАДА» г.Евпатория96
167.«СHORUS» г.Ялта95
168. «Иларита» г.Керчь95
169.«РОСИНКА» Симферопольский район92
170.«ГАРМОНИЯ» г.Севастополь91
171.«РАДОСТЬ» г.Евпатория90
172.«ТАВРИЧАНЕ» г.Севастополь90
173.Ансамбль СДМХШ г.Симферополь89
174.«МЕЛЕК» Сакский район88
175.«КУРАЖ» г.Севастополь87
176.DJEMILE Crimean Tatar Ensemble  г.Симферополь86
177.«FAMILY» Сакский район с. Уютное85
178.«ИМПУЛЬС» г.Джанкой85
179.«Эксклюзив» Республика Татарстан,85
180.«КРЫМСКАЯ МОЗАИКА» г.Симферополь83
181.«BIG PEOPLE» Джанкойский район81
182.«ЭТЕЛЬ» г.Ялта81
183.«MY DANCE GROUPE» г.Судак79
184.«АЗАРТ» Джанкойский район76
185.«KIDS KLUB»  г.Симферополь76
186.«ASSA PARTY» г.Симферополь75
187.«АССОЛЬ» пгт.Никита75
188.«ПОТЕШКИ» г.Севастополь75
189.«ЧУДО-БАЛЕРИНА» г.Симферополь75
190.«КОНСОЛИКИ» г.Симферополь74
191.«ГРАНД-ПА» г.Ялта73
192.«INSIDE» г.Алушта73
193.«ALEV» г.Бахчисарай73
194.«ФЕНИКС» г.Симферополь69
195.«СИМПАТИЯ» г.Симферополь69
196.«РАДОСТЬ» Джанкойский район67
197.«DRIVE DANCE» г.Симферополь65
198.«ФИДАНЛАР» г.Симферополь65
199.«CHORUS» г.Ялта65
200.«Я-АКТЁР» г.Симферополь63
201.«ЖЕМЧУЖИНКИ» г.Бахчисарай57
202.«ПИРУЭТ» г.Симферополь56
203.ШКОЛА БЫКОВЫХ  г.Симферополь54
204.«ФАНТАЗИЯ» г.Алушта49
205.«GOLDEN» Бахчисарайский р-он47
206.«КУРАЖ» г.Керчь46
207.«FUNKY  DANCE» г.Симферополь30
208.«DANCЕ-JUICE» г. Бахчисарай23