РЕЙТИНГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА 2019-2020

Название коллектива, городБаллы
1.«DEMIREL» Сакский р-н1892
2.«DOMINANTA» г.Симферополь1298
3.«FUSION» г.Севастополь                                        1255
4.«GRAND PAS» г.Севастополь1178
5.«FORCE»  г. Симферополь936
6.«SMILE» г. Евпатория881
7.«МАСТЕРСКАЯ ТАНЦА» г.Симферополь878
8.«ROYAL STYLE DANCE» (М-стиль») г.Симферополь732
9.«В ДВИЖЕНИИ» г.Феодосия678
10.«FREESTYLE» г.Симферополь662
11.«BABY-DANCE»   Республика Коми  г.Усинск                                                                                           650
12.«ГРАНД» г.Севастополь630
13.«ПОРТАЛ-V» г.Севастополь549
14.«ART VISION»г.Симферополь532
15.«ВЕРСАЛЬ» г.Севастополь475
16.Вокальная студия Оксаны Тригуб г.Евпатория458
17.«АНТУРАЖ» г.Красноперекопск452
18.«АЛИСА» г.Керчь450
19.«CLASSIC» г.Севастополь443
20.«МАЛЕНЬКИЙ СЮРПРИЗ» пгт.Советский433
21.«ФАНТАЗИЯ» г.Астрахань421
22.«ФАНТАЗЁРЫ» г.Симферополь417
23.«МОЗАИКА» Краснодарский край  г-к Анапа413
24.«SHELDER» г.Симферополь410
25.«ЧЕРНОМОРОЧКИ» г.Ялта404
26.«Мевзу» Сакский район403
27.«ЮНОСТЬ» Симферопольский район(рук.Медведева В.В.)395
28.«IMPULS»   Красновардейский район п. Новозуевск                                             377
29.«ГЛОРИЯ» Симферопольский район с.Урожайное376
30.«СИЛУЭТ» г.Симферополь (рук.Романченко О.В.)375
31.«СОЛНЕЧНЫЙ ГОРОД» г. Красноперекопск373
32.«DELICE» г.Евпатория370
33.«ATESH» г.Симферополь347
34.«АРСАЛЬТО» ДНР г.Донецк340
35.«ЖАР ПТИЦА» г.Симферополь340
36.«КРЫМСКАЯ МОЗАИКА» г.Симферополь (рук.Поляниченко Н.)332
37.«FIDAN» г.Симферополь321
38.«КАЛИНКА» г.Керчь307
39.«НАЗИРЕ ЭМИР» г.Симферополь306
40.«STAR KIDS» г.Симферополь306
41.«СТОЛИЦА» г.Евпатория297
42.«DRIVE DANCE» г.Симферополь284
43.«ИМИДЖ» г.Симферополь (рук.Молотова И.В.)  284
44.«МЕЛЕВШЕ» г.Судак278
45.«STEP TO VIСTORY» г.Красноперекопск260
46.«КАРАМЕЛЬ» пгт. Красногвардейское256
47.«НЕФЕС» г.Симферополь250
48.«МАГНОЛИЯ» г.Красноперекопск238
49.«SALSA» г.Евпатория233
50.«НЕПОСЕДЫ» г.Армянск228
51.«СОЛОВУШКА» г.Симферополь225
52.«ЮВЕНТА» Красногвардейский район с.Восход225
53.«СОЮЗ» г.Белогорск219
54.«ЯНАРДАГЪ» г.Симферополь209
55.«ДШИ ИМ.Р.В. СЕРДЮКА» г.Керчь (рук.Беркунова И.)196
56.«А+Б» г.Усть-Лабинск  195
57.«АРЕКЕТ» г.Симферополь195
58.«ФИДАН» г.Евпатория194
59.«МАНДАРИН» г.Красноперекопск193
60.«ЮНОСТЬ» г.Симферополь (рук.Моргунова Т.В.)192
61.«ЛИЦЕДЕИ» г.Симферополь186
62.«ДЖЕРЕЛЬЦЕ» Симферопльский район183
63.«ШОКОЛАД» г.Красноперекопск183
64.«ЭЛЕГИЯ»  г.Алушта  182
65.«GOLDEN» г.Симферполь182
66.«МИЛКИ ВЕЙ»  Сакский район с.Молочное179
67.«КОНТРАСТЫ» г.Мичуринск171
68.«VICTORY  DANCE»  г. Симферополь170
69.«DJEMILE» г.Симферополь164
70.«ARTWАY»   г.Симферополь159
71.«ВЕЧНОЕ ДВИЖЕНИЕ» Пермский край г. Лысьва155
72.«АКЪЯР» г.Симферополь155
73.«INSIDE» г.Алушта155
74.«МОЗАИКА» г.Кисловодск151
75.«ВОЛНА» г.Ялта147
76.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ» г.Ялта145
77.«ИМПРОВИЗ» г.Ялта143
78.«ФАВОР» г.Симферополь139
79.«NIKA-DANCE» пгт.Черноморскре129
80.«ФЕНИКС» пгт.Щебетовка г.Феодосия129
81.«IRIDANC» г.Симферополь123
82.«DC DANCE» Джанкойский район122
83.«DANCE FAMILY» г.Бахчисарай121
84.«РАДУГА» Сакский район с.Уютное118
85.«СТОП-КАДР» г.Алушта116
86.«АРАБЕСК» г.Донецк ДНР115
87.«FANTASY» г.Евпатория115
88.«РАДУГА» Республика Бурятия, Закаменский район, г. Закаменск                              113
89.«ДАНКО» г.Симферополь113
90.«ГАЛАТЕЯ» г.Севастополь112
91.«ГАЛЕРЕЯ ЛЮКС» г.Саки110
92.«MY DANCE GROUP» г.Судак109
93.«ИЛЬХАМ» г.Бахчисарай108
94.«ENERGY» г.Армянск107
95.«ASSA PARTY» г.Симферополь107
96.«CAREY ACADEMY»   с.Перевальное                                   104
97.«ФЕНИКС» г.Керчь103
98.«ЛАДУШКИ» г.Усть-Лабинск  103
99.«МИЛЯРЕСОЛЬКИ» г.Симферополь103
100.«СHORUS» г.Ялта101
101.«МИРАС» г.Бахчисарай101
102.«МА-ЭСТРО» г.Керчь101
103.«УТРЕННЯЯ ЗВЕЗДА» Белогорский район п.Зуя100
104.«ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ» г.Евпатория99
105.«КРЫМСКИК ЖЕМЧУЖИНЫ» г.Симферополь (рук.Покидько Е.)98
106.«ЧЕСТЬ ИМЕЮ» г.Алушта96
107.«МУЗЫКАЛЬНОЕ СИЯНИЕ» г.Симферополь95
108.«ДИВА» г.Севастополь94
109.«DANCE CLASS» г.Красноперекопск                                               93
110.«ТАЛИСМАН» Симферопольский район92
111.«ДШИ ИМ.Р.В. СЕРДЮКА» г.Керчь (рук.Недоступ О.)92
112.«BEL CANTO» г.Севастополь92
113.«ШКОДЫ» г.Севастополь пгт.Кача92
114.«СОЛХАТ» г.Старый Крым92
115.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ» г.Салават Республика Башкортостан90
116.«СОЗВЕЗДИЕ»  г.Симферополь пос.Грэсовский(рук.Ковалева С.И.)90
117.«СЕРПАНТИН» Белогорский район89
118.«СЮРПРИЗ»  г.Симферополь (рук.Есипенко Е.)88
119.«НАРТЫ» Северная Осетия Алания г.Владикавказ87
120.«ЧУДО-БАЛЕРИНА» г.Симферополь87
121.«ГЛОРИЯ» г.Феодосия86
122.«КАЛЕЙДОСКОП» г.Симферополь85
123.«ГРАЦИЯ» г.Симферополь83
124.«ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ» г.Симферополь пос.Комсомольское(рук.Ковалева С.И.)83
125.«AQUARELLE» г.Ялта81
126.«СЮРПРИЗ» г.Симферополь80
127.«JAZZ BAND» г.Евпатория78
128.«ДОМИСОЛЬКА» г.Симферополь77
129.«ТОПОЛЁК» Краснодарский край ст.Старолеушковская75
130.«ВДОХНОВЕНИЕ» г.Алушта75
131.«UltraMarin» г.Симферополь75
132.«АПЛОДИС» Ростовская область Родионово-Несветайский район71
133.«КОТРАСТ» Алтайский край г.Горняк71
134.«ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС» г.Симферополь70
135.«ГРАЦИЯ» г.Алушта70
136.«ФУЭТЕ» г.Ялта68
137.«ЭДЕЛЬВЕЙС» г.Армянск67
138.«ФОЛЬКДАНС» г. Джанкой66
139.«СТИМУЛ» Симферополь  с.Чистенькое65
140.«VERONA» г.Евпатория64
141.«ФАНТАЗИЯ»  пгт.Красногвардейское64
142.«РОВЕСНИК» Краснодарский край ст. Новоплатнировская62
143.«НИНЗЯ ДЕНС» г.Санкт-Петербург62
144.«LIL BALLERINE» г.Симферополь60
145.«BLUEBERRY» г.Симферополь58
146.«РАДОСТЬ» г.Севастополь55
147.«ДЕФИ ДАНС» г.Севастополь- Инкерман55
148.«КРЫМСКИК ЗОРИ» Симферопольский район52
149.«RE-PROJECT» г.Керчь51
150.«ЛЮБИМКИ» г.Евпатория48
151.«ПЛАСТИЛИН» г.Севастополь46
152.«ШАГИ» г.Севастополь43
153.«INSKY» Симферопольский район24
154.«СИМПАТИЯ-Step-up»  г.Симферополь24
155.«FIESTA» Белогорский район с.Ароматное21
156.«ИМПУЛЬС» г.Севастополь пгт.Кача21
157.«ЯБЛОЧКО» Симферопольский район21